Division Date Time Team Opponent Location Field
Girls u12 9-May 6:00 PM Midstate 2007 IL Fire White Main 9v9 6
Boys u12 10-May 6:30 PM Midstate 2007 Illinois FC Orange 07 Main 9v9 6
Boys u14 10-May 6:45 PM Midstate 2005 IL Fire Jrs 05 Main 11v11 2
Boys u9 Gold 1 12-May 11:00 AM SASA 2011 Blue Illinois FC 10B Orange Academy 7v7 7
Boys u9 Gold 1 12-May 11:00 AM Jacksonville u9 MSSC 2010 Academy 7v7 8
Boys u9 Gold 1 12-May 2:00 PM Jacksonville u9 Midstate 10/11 Scotland Academy 7v7 7
Boys u9 Gold 1 12-May 2:00 PM MSSC 2010 IL Fire Jrs Portugal Academy 7v7 8
Boys u9 Gold 1 12-May 2:00 PM Illinois FC Orange 10B EIFC Coed Blue Academy 7v7 9
Boys u9 Gold 1 12-May 5:00 PM IL Fire Jrs Portugal EIFC Coed Blue Academy 7v7 8
Boys u9 Gold 1 12-May 5:00 PM Midstate 10/11 Scotland SASA 2011 Blue Academy 7v7 7
Boys u9 Gold 2 12-May 10:00 AM IL Fire Jrs Croatia SASA 2010 White Academy 7v7 9
Boys u9 Gold 2 12-May 10:00 AM Impact 2010 Midstate 10/11 England Academy 7v7 7
Boys u9 Gold 2 12-May 10:00 AM Illinois FC Blue 2010 IL Fire Jrs Germany Academy 7v7 8
Boys u9 Gold 2 12-May 1:00 PM SASA 2010 White IL Fire Jrs Germany Academy 7v7 7
Boys u9 Gold 2 12-May 1:00 PM IL Fire Jrs Croatia EIFC Coed White Academy 7v7 8
Boys u9 Gold 2 12-May 4:00 PM Impact 2010 EIFC Coed White Academy 7v7 9
Boys u9 Gold 2 12-May 4:00 PM Midstate 10/11 England Illinois FC Blue 2010 Academy 7v7 7
Boys u10 Gold 1 12-May 9:00 AM IL Fire Jrs USA Midstate 09 Green Academy 7v7 9
Boys u10 Gold 1 12-May 12:00 PM SASA 2010 Blue 2 IL Fire Jrs Belgium Academy 7v7 8
Boys u10 Gold 1 12-May 12:00 PM IL Fire Jrs USA Midstate 09 White Academy 7v7 7
Boys u10 Gold 1 12-May 1:00 PM Midstate 09 White IFC 09 Orange Academy 7v7 9
Boys u10 Gold 1 12-May 3:00 PM SJFC U9/10 MSSC 09 Academy 7v7 7
Boys u10 Gold 1 12-May 3:00 PM SASA 2010 Blue 2 IFC 09 Blue Academy 7v7 8
Boys u10 Gold 1 12-May 3:00 PM IFC 09 Orange MSSC 09 Academy 7v7 9
Boys u10 Gold 1 12-May 4:00 PM IL Fire Jrs Belgium IFC 09 Blue Academy 7v7 8
Boys u10 Gold 1 12-May 5:00 PM Midstate 09 Green SJFC U9/10 Academy 7v7 9
Boys u13 Platinum 12-May 10:45 AM Midstate 2006 IL Fire Jrs Red Main 11v11 1
Boys u13 Platinum 12-May 1:30 PM Illinois FC Orange IL Fire Jrs Red Main 11v11 1
Boys u13 Platinum 12-May 4:00 PM Midstate 2006 Illinois FC Orange Main 11v11 1
Boys u19 Gold 12-May 12:00 PM St Joseph u19 MSSC U19 Main 11v11 2
Boys u19 Gold 12-May 12:00 PM IVFC Lions Midstate 02 Main 11v11 1
Boys u19 Gold 12-May 2:00 PM St Joseph u19 Midstate 02 Main 11v11 2
Boys u19 Gold 12-May 2:45 PM IVFC Lions MSSC U19 Main 11v11 1

Main Complex Field Map Spring 2019

Academy Club Map Spring 2019

Directions to Decatur Soccer Complex